Klobasaköter

Groundliste 


International

Belgien:
Club Brugge KV – Jan-Breydel-Stadion
KVC Westerlo – Het Kuipje
RAEC Mons – Stade Charles Tondreau
Standard de Liège – Maurice-Dufrasne-Stadion

Dänemark:

Esbjerg FB – Esbjerg Idrætspark
FC Fredericia – Monjasapark
Sönderjusk Elitesport – Haderslev Fodboldstadion
England:
Arsenal F.C. – Arsenal Stadium/Highbury
Barnet F.C. – Underhill Stadium
Chelsea F.C. – Stamford Bridge
Millwall F.C. – The Den
Frankreich:
Arras FA –  Stade de l’Epopée, Calais
Paris Saint-Germain FC – Parc des Princes
Racing Club de Strasbourg – Stade de la Meinau
RC Lens –  Stade Félix Bollaer
Italien:
A.C. Milan 1899 – Stadio Guiseppe Meazza (San Siro)
Internationale F.C. – Stadio Guiseppe Meazza (San Siro)
Juventus F.C. – Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino

Liechtenstein:
FC Vaduz – Rheinparkstadion

Luxemburg:
FC Victoria Rosport – VictoriArena

Niederlande:
Almere City FC – Mitsubishi Forklift-Stadion

Österreich:
FC Admira Wacker Mödling – Trenkwalder Arena
FC Stadlau – Sportplatz Stadlau
First Vienna Football Club – Hohe Warte
First Vienna Football Club – Nachwuchszentrum First Vienna FC
SC Red Star-Penzing – Autoplatz/ Home of the Reds
SK Rapid Wien – Ernst Happel Stadion
SK Rapid Wien – Gerhard-Hanappi-Stadion
SR Donaufeld – Sportplatz Donaufeld
SV Mattersburg – Pappelstadion
Wiener SK – Sportclub-Platz
Polen:

Flota Świnoujście –  Stadion Miejski
MKS Pogon Szczecin – Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera

WKS Slask Wroclaw – Stadion Miejsk
Portugal:
C.F. Os Belenenses – Estádio do Restelo
Sporting Clube de Braga – Estadio Municipal de Braga
Sporting Clube de Portugal – Estadio Jose de Alvalade XXI
Schweden:

Halmstads BK – Örjans Vall
IFK Norrköping –  Idrottspark/Nya Parken
Linköpings FC – Linköping Arena
Malmö FF – Swedbank-Stadion
Mjällby AIF –  Strandvallen, Hällevik
Östers IF –  Myresjöhus Arena, Växjö

Schweiz:
FC Basel – St.-Jakob-Park
FC Lugano – Stadion di Cornaredo
FC Schötz – Sportplatz Wissenhusen
FC Wohlen – Sportzentrum Niedermatten
FC Zürich – Letzigrund

Serbien: 
FK Crvena Zvezda – Stadion Crevena Zvezda

Slowakei:
ŠK Slovan Bratislava – Štadión Pasienky

Spanien:
CD Athletico Baleares – Balear Stadion
CD Santanyi – Estadi Municipal de Santanyí
CE Arta – Estadio Ses Pesqueres
Real Madrid C.F. – Estadio Santiago Bernabeu
Tschechien:
AC Sparta Praha – Generali-Arena
USA:
East Rutherford – Giants Stadium

Deutschland

Baden-Württemberg:

Karlsruher SC – Wildparkstadion
SC Freiburg – Dreisamstadion
VfB Stuttgart – Gottlieb-Daimler-Stadion
Bayern:
FC Augsburg – Rosenaustadion
FC Bayern München – Olympiastadion
FC Bayern München – (Allianz-)Arena
1. FC Nürnberg – Frankenstadion
SpVgg Greuther Fürth – Stadion Ronhof
TSV 1860 München – Olympiastadion
TSV 1860 München – (Allianz-)Arena
Berlin:
BFC Preussen – Preussenstadion
Hertha BSC Berlin – Olympiastadion
Union Berlin – Alte Försterei
Brandenburg:
Energie Cottbus – Stadion der Freundschaft
SV Babelsberg 03 – Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion
SV Babelsberg 03 – Sportplatz Sandscholle (KRP)
Bremen:
FC Oberneuland – Sportplatz Vinnenweg
SV Werder Bremen – Weserstadion
SV Werder Bremen – Platz 11
Hamburg:
Altonaer FC 1893 – Adolf-Jäger-Kampfbahn
Altonaer FC 1893 – Othmarscher Kirchenweg (HP)
ASV Bergedorf 85 – Stadion Sander Tannen
ASV Bergedorf 85 – Billtal-Stadion (KRP)
ASV Hamburg – Snitgerreihe (KRP)
Bahrenfelder SV 19 – Hermann-Seiffart-Sportanlage
Bramfelder SV – Sportanlage Gropiusring (KRP)
Bramfelder SV – Ellernreihe
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld – Sportplatz Gorch-Fock-Straße
Camlica Genclik – Wolfgang-Meyer-Sportanlage
Croatia – Beethovenstraße (KRP)
Dersimspor Hamburg – Baererstraße (KRP)
DSC Hanseat – Vogesenstraße (HP)
Eimsbütteler TV – Sportzentrum Hoheluft
Eimsbütteler TV – Sportzentrum Hoheluft (KRP)
Eimsbütteler TV – Bundesstraße (KRP)
Eintracht Lokstedt – Sportpark Eintracht Lokstedt
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg – Sportanlage Dratelnstraße (KRP)
ETSV Hamburg – Mittlerer Landweg (HP)
Farmsener TV – Berner Heerweg, Rasenplatz 2
FC Bergedorf 85 – Krusestraße (KRP)
FC Elazig Spor – Wendenstraße
FC Maihan – Grunewaldstraße
FC Kurdistan Welat – Sportplatz Rahmwerder Straße
FC Preußen Hamburg – Von-Elm-Weg (HP)
FC St. Pauli – Millerntor-Stadion
FC St. Pauli – Kollaustraße (KRP)
FC St. Pauli II – Rudi-Barth-Sportplatz
FC St. Pauli II – Stadion Hoheluft
FC Süderelbe – Kiesbarg (KRP)
FC Teutonia 05 – Kreuzkirche (HP)
FC Türkiye – Landesgrenze (HP)
FC Winterhude – Neue Welt (oben) (HP)
FTSV Altenwerder – Jägerhof
FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort – Sportplatz Marckmannstraße (HP)
Groß-Flottbeker SV – Wilhelmshöh
GSK Bergedorf – Ladenbeker Weg (HP)
GW Eimsbüttel – Tiefenstaaken (KRP)
Hamburger SC – Tiefenstaaken (KRP)
Hamburger SV – Volksparkstadion
Hamburger SV – AOL-/HSH-Nordbank-/Imtech-Arena
Hamburger SV II – Wolfgang-Meyer-Sportanlage
Hamburger SV II – Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion
Hamburger SV III – Paul-Hauenschild Platz
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst – Wilhelm-Rupprecht-Platz („Anfield“)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst – Langenfort 1 (KRP)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst – Langenfort 2 (KRP)
Hamm United FC – Stadion Hammer Park
Hamm United FC – Snitgerreihe (KRP)
Harburger SC – Sportplatz Rabenstein
Harburger TB – Jahnhöhe
HEBC – Professor-Reinmüller-Platz (HP)
HT 16 – Legienstraße 2
Hummelsbütteler SV – Hans-Jürgen-Hamerich-Platz (HP)
Juventude – Perlstieg (HP)
KS Polonia – Sportplatz Finkenau (HP)
Meiendorfer SV – Stadion Meiendorfer Straße
Moorburger SV – Schule Moorburg
MSV Hamburg – Kandinskyallee 1
MSV Hamburg – Kandinskyallee 2 (KRP)
Niendorfer TSV – Sportanlage Sachsenweg
Niendorfer TSV – Sportanlage Sachsenweg (KRP)
Oberalster VfW – Struckholt (HP)
Post SV – Sportplatz Neusurenland 2
Rahlstedter SC – Sportanlage Scharbeutzer Straße 1
Rahlstedter SC – Sportanlage Scharbeutzer Straße 2
Rot Weiss Wilhelmsburg – Rotenhäuser Damm (HP)
SC Alstertal/Langenhorn – Siemershöhe
SC Condor Hamburg – Sportpark Oldenfelde
SC Condor Hamburg – Sportpark Oldenfelde NP (HP)
SC Concordia Hamburg – Stadion Marienthal
SC Concordia Hamburg – Sportpark Hinschenfelde
SC Concordia Hamburg – Bekkamp (KRP)
SC Eilbek – Sportplatz Fichtestraße
SC Europa (HP)
SC Hamm – Ernst-Fischer-Platz 2
SC Hansa 11 – Feldstraße 1 (KRP)
SC Hansa 11 – Feldstraße 2 (KRP)
SC Osterbek – Sportplatz Barmwisch
SC Poppenbüttel – Bültenkoppel 1
SC Poppenbüttel – Puckaffer Weg
SC Sperber – Heubergredder
SC Teutonia 10 – Karl-Möller-Sportplatz an der Max-Brauer-Allee
SC Victoria Hamburg – Stadion Hoheluft
SC Victoria Hamburg II – Sportplatz am Grandweg (HP)
SC Victoria Hamburg – Sportzentrum Lokstedter Steindamm 52/Area 52 (KRP)
SC Vier- und Marschlande – Sportplatz Fünfhausen
SC Vier- und Marschlande – Zollenspieker (KRP)
SC Vier- und Marschlande – Elversweg (KRP)
SC Vorwärts/Wacker Billstedt – Sportplatz am Öjendorfer Weg
SC Vorwärts/Wacker Billstedt – Sportplatz am Öjendorfer Weg (HP)
SC Vorwärts/Wacker Billstedt – Sportplatz am Öjendorfer Weg (KRP)
SC Union 03 – Jahnplatz 2 (HP)
SC Urania – Schützenhof (HP)
Sport Hamburg Benfica – Oskar-Kesslau-Platz (HP)
SV Altengamme – Gammer Weg
SV Barmbek – Sportplatz Meister-Franke-Straße (HP)
SV Bergstedt – Am Volksdorfer Damm
SV Billstedt-Horn – Hein-Klink-Stadion (HP)
SV Blankenese – Waldesruh
SV Blankenese – Dockenhuden (KRP)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme – Sportplatz Gramkowweg (KRP)
SV Eidelstedt – Redingskamp
SV Krupunder/Lohkamp – Sportplatz Furtweg (HP)
SV Lurup Hamburg – Jonny-Arfert-Sportplatz/Stadion Flurstraße
SV Nettelnburg-Allermöhe – Allermöhe 1 (KRP)
SV Osdorfer Born – Kroonhorst (HP)
SVS Mesopotamien – Sportplatz Außenmühle
SV Wilhelmsburg – Vogelhüttendeich
SC Sternschanze – Sportplatz Dänenweg (Schanzenpark) (KRP)
SV Tonndorf/Lohe – Küperkoppel (HP)
SV West-Eimsbüttel – Stellinger Stadion (HP)
TSV DuWo – H.Kruse-Park (Sthamerstraße)
TSV Eppendorf/Groß Borstel – Brödermannsweg
TSV Neuland – Schule Neuland (HP)
TSV Sasel – Saseler Parkweg (HP/KRP)
TSV Wandsetal – Sportpark Hinschenfelde
TSV Wandsetal – Friedrichshöh 1 (HP)
TSV Wandsetal – Friedrichshöh 2 (HP)
TSV Wandsetal – Stephanstraße
TSV Wellingsbüttel – Am Pfeilshof
TuS Aumühle – Fritz-Bortz-Sportplatz (KRP)
TuS Berne – Berner Allee (KRP)
TuS Finkenwerder – Uhlenhoffstadion
TuS Germania Schnelsen – Sportanlage Königskinderweg
TuS Germania Schnelsen – Sportplatz Riekbornweg (KRP)
TuS Hamburg – Albert-Kaehlert-Platz am Gesundbrunnen
TuS Osdorf – Sportplatz Blomkamp (HP)
UH Adler – Beethovenstraße (KRP)
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma – Johnny-Rehbein-Sportplatz/Brucknerstraße (HP)
VfL Hammonia – Sportplatz Dänenweg (Schanzenpark) (KRP)
VfL Lohbrügge – Wilhelm-Lindemann-Stadion/Binnenfeldredder
VfL 93 Hamburg – Stadion Borgweg
Viktoria Harburg – Sportplatz Winsener Straße
Walddörfer SV –  Saseler Weg (HP)
Non League – HFV Sportplatz Jenfeld (KRP)
Hessen:
SV Darmstadt – Böllenfalltor
Eintracht Frankfurt -Waldstadion
FSV Frankfurt – Stadion am Bornheimer Hang
Kickers Offenbach – Bieberer Berg
KSV Hessen Kassel – Auestadion
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern:
FC Anker Wismar – Kurt-Bürger-Stadion
FC Eintracht Schwerin – Sportpark Paulshöhe
FC Hansa Rostock – Ostseestadion
FC Insel Usedom – Fischerweg
FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald – Sportplatz St. Georgfeld
SG GSV 04 – Hengste-Park
Niedersachsen:
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht – Eintracht-Stadion an der Hamburger Straße
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht – Nebenplatz Eintracht-Stadion
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Waldsportstätten Rehden
Buxtehuder SV – Jahnstadion
BV Cloppenburg –  Stadion an der Frisoyther Straße / TimePartner-Arena
Dollerner SC – Sportplatz Tannenweg
Eintracht Elbmarsch – Sportanlage Drennhausen
Goslarer SC 08 – Osterfeldstadion
Goslarer SC 08 – S-Arena
Hannover 96 II – Beekestadion
Hannover 96 -Niedersachsenstadion
Heeslinger SC – Waldstadion
Lüneburger SK Hansa – Stadion Wilschenbruch
MTV Gifhorn – Stadion Flutmulde
Osnabrücker SV – Hauptplatz (Blumenhaller Weg)
SV Bad Lauterberg – Sportplatz Augenquelle
SV Meppen – Emslandstadion / MEP-Arena
SV Wilhelmshaven – Jadestadion
TSV Buchholz 08 – Otto-Koch-Kampfbahn
TSV Havelse – Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion
TSV Neuland – Peperdiekshöhe
TuS Celle – Günther-Volker-Stadion
TuS Güldenstern Stade – Sportplatz Camper Höhe
TuSV Bützfleth – Sportplatz Am Schwimmbad
VfB Oldenburg – Marschwegstadion
VfL Osnabrück – Piepenbrockstadion an der Bremer Brücke
VfL Wolfsburg – (Volkswagen-)Arena
VfL Wolfsburg – VfL-Stadion
Nordrhein-Westfalen:
Alemannia Aachen – Alter Tivoli
Arminia Bielefeld – Bielefelder Alm
Bayer Leverkusen – Ulrich-Haberland-Stadion/(Bay)Arena
Bonner SC – Sportpark Nord
Borussia Dortmund – Westfalenstadion
Borussia Mönchengladbach – Bökelbergstadion
Borussia Mönchengladbach – Stadion im Borussia-Park
1. FC Köln – Müngersdorfer Stadion/RheinEnergie-Stadion
1. FC Köln – Franz-Kremer-Stadion
FCR 2001 Duisburg – Schillerstadion / PCC-Stadion
FC Schalke 04 – Arena AufSchalke
Fortuna Düsseldorf – (Esprit-) Arena
Hammer SpVg – Jahnstadion
MSV Duisburg – Wedaustadion
Preußen Münster – Preußenstadion
Rot-Weiss Essen – Stadion Essen
SC Paderborn – Hermann-Löns-Stadion
SG Wattenscheid 09 – Lohrheidestadion
VfL Bochum – Ruhrstadion
Wuppertaler SV Borussia – Stadion am Zoo
Rheinland-Pfalz:
1. FC Kaiserslautern – Fritz-Walter-Stadion
FSV Mainz 05 – Stadion am Bruchweg
Saarland:
1. FC Saarbrücken – Ludwigsparkstadion
Sachsen-Anhalt:
Hallescher FC – Kurt-Wabbel-Stadion (Erdgas Sportpark)
SV Dessau 05 – Paul-Greifzu-Stadion
1. FC Magdeburg – Stadion Magdeburg
Sachsen:
Chemnitzer FC – Stadion an der Gellertstraße
FC Erzgebirge Aue – Erzgebirgestadion
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig – Bruno-Plache-Stadion
FC Sachsen Leipzig – Zentralstadion
Schleswig-Holstein:
Ahrensburger TSV – Stormarnplatz 2 (KRP)
Ahrensburger TSV – Stormarnplatz 3 (KRP)
Barsbütteler SV – Sportplatz Soltausredder („Hinterm Garten“)
Barsbütteler SV – Sportplatz Soltausredder (KRP)
BCG Altenkrempe – Sportplatz am Gut Hasselburg
Büdelsdorfer TSV – Eiderstadion
Düneberger SV – Silberberg
Escheburger SV – Sportplatz Escheburg
Leezener SC – Sportplatz 1
Leezener SC – Sportplatz 2
FC Dornbreite Lübeck – Schönböcken 1
FC Eintracht Norderstedt – Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion
FC Elmshorn – Stadion Wilhelmstraße
FC Elmshorn – Krückaustadion
FC Union Tornesch – Sportanlage Friedlandstraße
FC Voran Ohe – Hans-Heinrich-Hackmack-Stadion
Eckernförder SV – Stadtwerke Arena Bystedtredder
Eider Büdelsdorf – Heisterort
ETSV Weiche Flensburg – Manfred-Werner-Stadion
Heider SV – HSV-Stadion an der Meldorfer Straße
Holsatia Elmshorn – Wilhelmshöhe
Husumer SV – Friesenstadion
Itzehoer SV – Lehmwohldstadion / Driver & Bengsch-Stadion
Kickers Halstenbek – Schule Süd
Kieler SV Holstein – Holstein-Stadion
Lauenburger SV – Glüsinger Weg 1
Oststeinbeker SV – Sportplatz Meessen (KRP)
Rellinger FC – Ellerbeker Weg
SC Egenbüttel – Stadion am Moorweg
SC Kisdorf – Sportgelände am Strietkamp
SC Schwarzenbek – Schützenallee
SC Wentorf – Sportanlage Am Sportplatz
SG Seth – Sportplatz in Seth
SSV Rantzau – Düsterlohe
SV Börnsen – Hamfeldredder
SV Eichede – Ernst-Wagener-Stadion
SV Friedrichsgabe – Waldstadion
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen – Jacob-Thode-Sportplatz
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg – Sportanlage an der Alsterquelle
SV Lieth – Waldstadion
SV Rugenbergen – Sportzentrum Ellerbeker Straße
SV Schleswig 06 – Dr. Karl Alslev-Platz
SV Schleswig 06 – Sportplatz Suadicanistraße
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade – Sportplatz Westerrade
TBS Pinneberg – Müssentwiete
TSV Bordesholm – Sportanlage Bordesholm
TSV Glinde – Am Sportplatz 1
TSV Glinde – Am Sportplatz (HP)
TSV Kropp – Stadion Kropp
TSV Reinbek – Paul-Luckow-Stadion
TSV Sparrieshoop – Helmut-Gehn-Stadion
TSV Trittau – Trittau-Arena
TSV Trittau – Sportgelände Trittau (KRP)
TSV Uetersen – Rosenstadion
TuRa Harksheide – Am Exerzierplatz 1
TuRa Harksheide – Am Exerzierplatz (KRP)
TuS Appen – Sportplatz Almtweg
TuS Dassendorf – Wendelweg
TuS Dassendorf – Kröppelshagen
TuS Hoisdorf –  Oetjendorfer Landstraße
VfB Lübeck – Stadion an der Lohmühle
VfL Pinneberg – Stadion 1
VfR Neumünster – Grümmi-Arena / VfR-Stadion am Zoo
VSG Stapelfeld – Am Drehbarg
Wedeler TSV – Elbestadion
Willinghusener SC – Platz 1
Thüringen:
FC Carl-Zeiss Jena – Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld
FC RW Erfurt – Steigerwaldstadion
SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode – Sportplatz Pfingstrasen

Andere Sportarten

Basketball 2009/2010

Turnier Rendsburg, Sporthalle Herderschule – Teilnehmerfeld: Twisters Rendsburg, MTV Eagles IZ, Bremerhaven, Lemvig Baskets (DÄN)
19.09.2009 MTV Eagles IZ – Bayer Giants Leverkusen (DBB-Pokal) – Lehmwoldhalle IZ, 300 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 88:97
26.09.2009 MTV Eagles IZ – SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel (1. RL) – Lehmwoldhalle IZ, 200 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 87:59
10.10.2009 MTV Eagles IZ – SSV LOK Bernau (1. RL) – Lehmwohldhalle IZ, 400 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 80:79
07.11.2009 MTV Eagles IZ – VfB Hermstorf (1. RL) – Lehmwoldhalle IZ, 400 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 96:80
24.10.2009 MTV Eagles IZ – BG 74 Göttingen (1. RL) – Lehmwohldhalle IZ, 200 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 87:76
12.12.2009 MTV Eagles IZ – EBC Rostock (1. RL) – Lehmwoldhalle IZ, 180 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 86:78
27.03.2010 MTV Eagles IZ – BG Magdeburg (1. RL) – Lehmwohldhalle, 200 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 99:77
18.04.2010 EBC Rostock – MTV Eagles IZ (1.RL) – Otto-Lillienthal-Schule, ca. 200 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 102:108
Basketball 2010/2011
09.10.2010 MTV Eagles IZ – Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB (1.RL) – Lehmwohldhalle, Ergebnis: 68:58
23.10.2010 MTV Eagles IZ – BG Febro Eagles Magdeburg (1.RL) – Lehnwohldhalle, Ergebnis 88: 76
07.11.2010 MTV Eagles IZ – Göttingen (1.RL) – Lehmwohldhalle, Ergebnis 68:92
26.02.2010 MTV Eagles IZ – Berlin Baskets (1.RL) – Lehmwohldhalle, Ergebnis 105:86
02.04.2011 MTV  Eagles IZ – SG MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel (1. RL) – Lehmwohldhalle, Ergebis 77:67
Basketball 2011/2012
17.09.2011 MTV Eagles IZ – ASC Göttingen (1. RL) – Lehmwohldhalle, Ergebnis 95:72
22.10.2011 MTV Eagles IZ – BG Aschersleben (1. RL) – Lehmwohldhalle, Ergebnis 99:94
30.10.2011 VfL Stade – MTV Eagles IZ (1. RL) – Sporthalle Vincent-Lübeck-Gymnasium, Ergebnis 87:77
05.11.2011 MTV Eagles IZ – EBC Rostock (1. RL) – Lehmwohldhalle, Ergebnis 84:77
03.12.2011 MTV Eagles Itzehoe . BBC Cottbus (1. RL) – Lehmwohldhalle, Ergebnis 91:63
22.01.2012 EBC Rostock – MTV Eagles Itzehoe (1. RL) – Scandlines Arena, Ergebnis 71:99

04.02.2012 MTV Eagles Itzehoe – BBC Magdeburg (1. RL) – Lehmwohldhalle, Ergebnis 97:98

Basketball 2013/2014
30.11.2013 Bramfelder SV – MTV Eagles Itzehoe (1.RL) – Sporthalle Bramfeld, Ergebnis: 50:87
01.03.2014 MTV Itzehoe Eagles – EBC Rostock Seawolves (1. RL) – Lehmwohldhalle, Ergebnis 77:86

Einshockey Oberliga 2012/2013
Crocodiles Hamburg im FTV – Rostocker EC – Eisland Farmsen, 70 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 0:7 (0:4/0:0/0:3)
Crocodiles Hamburg im FTV – Hamburger SV – Eisland Farmsen, 900 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 5:3 (0:0, 2:1, 3:2)
Handball 2009/2010
19.12.2009 SG Flensburg Handewitt – TSV GWD Minden (1. BL) – Campushalle FL, 5723 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 35:21
Handball 2012/2013
20.10.2012 TSV GWD Minden – HBW Balingen-Weilstetten (1. BL) – Kampa-Halle Minden, 2500 Zuschauer, Ergebnis 31:31
Hallen-Fußball 2009/2010
29.12.2009 Hamburger Hallenmeisterschaft 2010 (Sport-Marketing-Cup) – Alsterdorfer Sporthalle HH, Teilnehmerfeld: FC St. Pauli II, SC Victoria, Altona 93, Meiendorfer SV, SV Curslack-Neuengamme, TSV Buchholz 08, Niendorfer TSV, FC Bergedorf 85. Sieger: Meiendorfer SV
30.12.2009 Allianz-Cup des Niendorfer TSV – Bezirkssporthalle Sportzentrum Sachsenweg HH, Teilnehmerfeld: FC St. Pauli II, SC Sperber, Niendorfer TSV, SV West-Eimsbüttel, USC Paloma, ETV, SV Rugenbergen, HEBC, SC Victoria, Hamburger SV III, NTSV-Allstars, SC Alstertal-Langenhorn. Sieger: Niendorfer TSV
02.01.2010 collatz + schwartz-Cup der TuS Holstein Quickborn – Turnhalle Klaus-Groth-Schule Tornesch, Teilnehmerfeld: SC Victoria, TuRa Harksheide, TSV Uetersen, SC Sperber, TuS Holstein Quickborn, TSV Buchholz 08, TuS Heeslingen, Wedeler TSV, VfL Pinneberg, SV Rugenbergen. Sieger: Wedeler TSV
Hallen-Fußball 2010/2011
08.01.2011 Bismarck-Cup des TuS Aumühle – Sporthalle Aumühle. Teilnehmer: Germania Schnelsen, Meiendorfer SV, SC Egenbüttel…
Hallen-Fußball 2011/2012
04.01.2012 Hamburger Hallenmeisterschaft 2011 (Viva Con Agua-Cup) – Alsterdorfer Sporthalle, HH,
Teilnehmerfeld: FC St. Pauli II, SC Condor, Eintracht Norderstedt, TuS Germania Schnelsen, Altona 93, SV Curslack-Neuengamme, TVS Buchholz 08, FC Bergedorf 85
08.01.2012 collatz + schwartz-Cup der TuS Holstein Quickborn – Lilli-Henoch-Halle, Quickborn,
Teilnehmerfeld: TuS Heeslingen, VfB Lübeck, Heider SV, SG Dynamo Dresden, SC Victoria, TuS Germania Schnelsen, Eintracht Norderstedt, Niendorfer TSV, VfL Pinneberg, SV Rugenbergen, TuS Holstein, 1.FC Quickborn
14.01.2012 Riewesell-Cup des TSV Uetersen – Sorthalle Ludwig-Meyn-Gymnasium, Uetersen,
Teilnehmerfeld: TSV Buchholz, SC Victoria, TSV Uetersen, Eintrachtracht Norderstedt, VfL Pinneberg, FC Elmshorn, Altona 93, TSV Wedel, Riewesell-Betriebssport, Kummerfelder SV
21.01.2012 Turnier des Rahlstedter SC – IGS-Sporthalle, Barsbüttel,

Teilnehmerfeld: SC Condor, Rahlstedter SC, SC Victoria II, FC Süderelbe, Bergedorf 85, Meiendorfer SV, SC Concordia, USC Paloma, Eintracht Norderstedt, HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst, FC Türkiye, SC V/W Billstedt

Hallen-Fußball 2012/2013
06.01.2013 – 4. collatz + schwartz-Cup der TuS Holstein Quickborn – Lilli-Henoch-Halle, Quickborn,
Teilnehmerfeld: FC St. Pauli II, Eintracht Norderstedt, TuS Germania Schnelsen, SC Victoria, VfL Pinneberg, SV Rugenbergen, Croatia, Heider SV, Altona 93, SV Lurup, TuS Holstein Quickborn,1. FC Quickborn
12.01.2013 Hamburger Hallenmeisterschaft – Alsterdorfer Sporthalle, Hamburg
Teilnehmerfeld: SV Curslack-Neuengamme, SC Victoria, Altona 93, FC Elmshorn, Eintracht Norderstedt, FC St. Pauli II, TSV Buchholz, TuS Germania Schnelsen

Hallen-Fußball 2013/2014
05.01.2014 – 5. collatz + schwartz-Cup der TuS Holstein Quickborn – Lilli-Henoch-Halle, Quickborn,
Teilnehmerfeld: Eintracht Norderstedt, SV Rugenbergen, VfL Pinneberg, Wedeler TSV, SC Victoria, TuRa Harksheide, TuS Osdorf, TBS Pinneberg, TuS Germania Schnelsen, TuS Holstein Quickborn, SV Groß Flottbek, 1. FC Quickborn.

11.01.2014 Hamburger Hallenmeisterschaft 2014 – Alsterdorfer Sporthalle, Hamburg
Teilnehmerfeld: Eintracht Norderstedt, FC St. Pauli II, SC Victoria, TuS Dassendorf, SV Curslack-Neuengamme, VfL Pinneberg, SV Halstenbek-Rellingen, Altona 93

American Football 2011/2012
20.08.2011 HTHC Huskies – Bremen Firebirds 51-15 in Langenhorn

Futsal 2013/2014
08.03.2014 Bonner SC Futsal Lions – Futsal Panthers Köln 6:4, Sporthalle Kölnstraße

Damen-Hockey 2013/2014
11.05.2014 Hamburger Polo Club II – SC Victoria Hamburg 4:0,  Hemmingstedter Weg

Kanu-Polo 2014
11.05.2014  HKV-Pokal beim WV Süderelbe

Folgt uns
Instagram
Instagram did not return a 200.

Follow Me!